Print Page | Contact Us | Contact Webmaster | Sign In | Register
Indiana Academy Members
Share |
Full Name Induction
Stefan S. Anderson 1999
Douglas A. Bakken 1993
Sarah Evans Barker 2002
Hugh "Al" Barker 1982
Joseph D. Barnette, Jr. 2000
Thomas J. Beczkiewicz 2001
Steven C. Beering 1989
T. Garrott Benjamin, Jr. 2002
Gerald L. Bepko 1990
Kathryn G. Betley 2006
Theodore R. Boehm 2011
Charles A. Bonsett 1982
Leland E. Boren 2011
Frank A. Bracken 1995
Alan W. Braun 2007
Steven R. Brody 2013
Michael G. Browning 2011
Lorene Burkhart 1999
Keith E. Busse 2009
Alexander S. Carroll 1995
H. Lee Cooper III 1999
Donald G. Cressy 2003
Deborah J. Daniels  2014
Mitchell E. Daniels, Jr. 2007
Arthur J. Decio 1978
Christel DeHaan 1998
Craig R. Dykstra 2012
Niel C. Ellerbrook 2003
Murvin S. Enders 1997
Michael A. Evans 2013
Rita P. Eykamp 2000
Craig Fenneman 2013
Stephen L. Ferguson 2004
Gloria Lee Sickal Gaither 2002
Anton Hulman George 2005
Louis E. Gerig 2009
Andrew E. Goebel  2014
Jacqueline Greenwood 1995
David A. Haist 2008
Lee H. Hamilton 1989
Wade C. Harrison II 1998
James A. Henderson 1984
John A. Hillenbrand II 1997
Rick L. James 2013
Martin C. Jischke 2006
William P. Johnson 2000
Robert G. Jones  2014
Robert L. Koch II 1996
E. Henry "Ned" Lamkin 2008
Martha D. Lamkin 2004
Kent A. Lebherz 1998
Frank H. Levinson 2008
F. Joseph Loughrey 2009
Kenneth R.R. Gros Louis 1991
Teresa S. Lubbers 2011
Thomas R. Lugar 1993
Richard G. Lugar 1972
Ralph E. Lundgren 2004
P. E. MacAllister 1998
James H. Madison 1995
Edward A. Malloy, C.S.C. 1991
Edwin C. Marshall 2005
William Martin 2004
Rose M. Mays 2015
C. James McCormick 2001
J. Timothy McGinley 2006
H. Roll McLaughlin 1973
William Miller 2003
Morris H. Mills 2004
Jeanne E. Mirro 2015
Marilyn Moran-Townsend 2003
James T. Morris 1993
Carmen C. Murphy 2015
Christopher J. Murphy III 1999
John M. Mutz 1991
Gary L. Neale 1998
Philip A. Newbold 2008
Andrew J. Paine, Jr. 2002
Rudy Pozzatti 1997
Menahem Pressler 1994
John J. Pruis 1987
Myrta Pulliam 2013
Ernestine M. Raclin 1973
George F. Rapp 2005
Gwyn Richards 2010
James K. Risk 2000
N. Clay Robbins 2007
Ian M. Rolland 1986
Sallie W. Rowland 1997
Henry C. Ryder 1992
John C. Schroeder 2009
Gene E. Sease 1990
Jerry D. Semler 1998
Yvonne H. Shaheen 1996
Anne K. Shane 2010
David N. Shane 2010
James C. Shook 2001
Michael L. Smith 2010
Jean McAnulty Smith 1998
Van P. Smith 1986
Jack R. Snyder 2002
Theodore M. Solso 2001
Chuck Surack 2013
Ralph D. Trine 2009
James M. Vann 2007
Frank D. Walker 2010
D. Anthony Watt 2015
Charles H. Webb, Jr. 1983
Eugene G. White 2003
Richard D. Wood 1980
John E. Worthen 2001
Theressa JoAnn Wright 2005
John D. Zeglis  2014