Print Page | Contact Us | Contact Webmaster | Sign In | Register
Indiana Academy Members
Share |
Full Name Induction Year 
Stefan S. Anderson 1999  
Douglas A. Bakken 1993  
Sarah Evans Barker 2002  
Hugh "Al" Barker 1982  
Joseph D. Barnette, Jr. 2000  
Thomas J. Beczkiewicz 2001  
Elaine Bedel 2016
Steven C. Beering 1989  
T. Garrott Benjamin, Jr. 2002  
Gerald L. Bepko 1990  
Kathryn G. Betley 2006  
Theodore R. Boehm 2011  
Charles A. Bonsett 1982  
Leland E. Boren 2011  
Alan W. Braun 2007  
Steven R. Brody 2012  
Michael G. Browning 2011  
Lorene Burkhart 1999  
Keith E. Busse 2009  
Alexander S. Carroll 1995  
H. Lee Cooper III 1999  
Donald G. Cressy 2003  
Deborah J. Daniels  2014  
Mitchell E. Daniels, Jr. 2007  
Arthur J. Decio 1978  
Christel DeHaan 1998  
Craig R. Dykstra 2012  
 Robert Einterz 2016  
Niel C. Ellerbrook 2003  
Murvin S. Enders 1997  
Michael A. Evans 2012  
Rita P. Eykamp 2000  
Craig Fenneman 2013  
Stephen L. Ferguson 2004  
Gloria Lee Sickal Gaither 2002  
 William Gaither 2016
Anton Hulman George 2005  
Louis E. Gerig 2009  
Andrew E. Goebel  2014  
Jacqueline Greenwood 1995  
David A. Haist 2008  
Lee H. Hamilton 1989  
James A. Henderson 1984  
John A. Hillenbrand II 1997  
Rick L. James 2013  
Martin C. Jischke 2006  
William P. Johnson 2000  
Robert G. Jones  2014  
Robert L. Koch II 1996  
E. Henry "Ned" Lamkin 2008  
Martha D. Lamkin 2004  
Kent A. Lebherz 1998  
Frank H. Levinson 2008  
F. Joseph Loughrey 2009  
Teresa S. Lubbers 2011  
Thomas R. Lugar 1993  
Richard G. Lugar 1972  
Ralph E. Lundgren 2004  
P. E. MacAllister 1998  
James H. Madison 1995  
Edward A. Malloy, C.S.C. 1991  
Edwin C. Marshall 2005  
William Martin 2004  
Rose M. Mays 2015  
J. Timothy McGinley 2006  
William Miller 2003  
Morris H. Mills 2004  
Jeanne E. Mirro 2015  
Marilyn Moran-Townsend 2003  
James T. Morris 1993  
Carmen C. Murphy 2015  
Christopher J. Murphy III 1999  
John M. Mutz 1991  
Gary L. Neale 1998  
Philip A. Newbold 2008  
 Michael Packnett 2016  
Andrew J. Paine, Jr. 2002  
Rudy Pozzatti 1997  
Menahem Pressler 1994  
Myrta Pulliam 2013  
Ernestine M. Raclin 1973  
George F. Rapp 2005  
Gwyn Richards 2010  
James K. Risk 2000  
N. Clay Robbins 2007  
Sallie W. Rowland 1997  
Henry C. Ryder 1992  
John C. Schroeder 2009  
Gene E. Sease 1990  
Jerry D. Semler 1998  
Yvonne H. Shaheen 1996  
Anne K. Shane 2010  
David N. Shane 2010  
James C. Shook 2001  
Michael L. Smith 2010  
Jean McAnulty Smith 1998  
Van P. Smith 1986  
Jack R. Snyder 2002  
Theodore M. Solso 2001  
Chuck Surack 2013  
Ralph D. Trine 2009  
James M. Vann 2007  
Frank D. Walker 2010  
D. Anthony Watt 2015  
Charles H. Webb, Jr. 1983  
Eugene G. White 2003  
Richard D. Wood 1980  
John E. Worthen 2001  
Theressa JoAnn Wright 2005  
John D. Zeglis  2014